blank-header

Administration Staff

Amol Hinge
Assistant Administrative Officer
Amol Hinge Assistant Administrative Officer
Mrudulagauri Joshi
Accountant
Mrudulagauri Joshi Accountant
Sangita Mohokar
Head Clerk
Sangita Mohokar Head Clerk
Sanjay Danao
Assistant Administrative Officer
Sanjay Danao Assistant Administrative Officer

Administration Support Staff

Rajesh Mane
(Sr. Clerk)
Shilpa Pathak
(Sr. Clerk)
Suraj Davale
(Officer on Special Duty)
Tejaswini Joshi
(Jr. Clerk)
Gayatri Gokhale
(Jr. Clerk)
Ravindra Sutar
(Jr. Clerk)
Harshada Gadgil
(Jr. Clerk)
Atul Bhalekar
(Jr. Clerk)
Manjusha Dunakhe
(Jr. Clerk)
Archana Paranjape
(Jr. Clerk)
Shreya Satbhai
(Jr. Clerk)
Ankita Ambawale
(Jr. Clerk)
Aparna Pardeshi
(jr. Clerk)

IT Department Staff

Lliyas Bagwan
Technical Assistant
Lliyas Bagwan Technical Assistant
Sagar Pisal
Technical Assistant
Sagar Pisal Technical Assistant
Suhas Patil
Technical Assistant
Suhas Patil Technical Assistant
Umesh Chavan
IT Head
Umesh Chavan IT Head Bachelor's/ UG : B.Sc. Physics 1996 Basic Electronics Com.Hardware & Networking UNIX, LINUX - 1998 Masters/ PG : PGDBM - Pune University - 2015 MMS - Read More

IT Support Staff

Shashikant More
(Lab Attendant)
Vinayak Mahadik
(Lab Attendant)
Mahesh Lohakare
(Lab Attendant)
Bhimashankar Patil
(Lab Attendant)

DFL Staff

Poonam Sardesai
Assistant Professor
Poonam Sardesai Assistant Professor Bachelor's/ UG : Pune University 2009 Masters/ PG : Architectural Association School of Architecture, London, UK,2011 Ar. Poonam Sardesai graduated from the Design Research Lab at Read More
Yogesh Kulkarni
Head Technician
Yogesh Kulkarni Head Technician

DFL Support Staff

Ramesh Kandhare
(Lab Technician DFL)

Library Staff

Dr. Chetan Sahasrabudhe
Faculty incharge
Dr. Chetan Sahasrabudhe Faculty incharge
Priya Deshmane
Library Clerk
Priya Deshmane Library Clerk
Umesh P Kamble
Asst. Librarian
Umesh P Kamble Asst. Librarian

Library Support Staff

  Sukhadev Bansode (Library Clerk) Ranja Chavan (Library Attendant)